CRAN Package Check Results for Package sdmpredictors

Last updated on 2026-09-05 20:52:01 CEST.

Flavor Version Tinstall Tcheck Ttotal Status Flags
r-devel-linux-x86_64-debian-clang 0.2.15 34.19 321.07 355.26 OK
r-devel-linux-x86_64-debian-gcc 0.2.15 22.54 220.92 243.46 OK
r-devel-linux-x86_64-fedora-clang 0.2.15 24.00 210.83 234.83 OK
r-devel-linux-x86_64-fedora-gcc 0.2.15 24.00 211.15 235.15 OK
r-devel-windows-x86_64 0.2.15 32.00 278.00 310.00 OK
r-patched-linux-x86_64 0.2.15 29.46 309.68 339.14 OK
r-release-linux-x86_64 0.2.15 33.12 315.02 348.14 OK
r-release-macos-arm64 0.2.15 7.00 58.00 65.00 OK
r-release-macos-x86_64 0.2.15 20.00 253.00 273.00 OK
r-release-windows-x86_64 0.2.15 33.00 268.00 301.00 OK
r-oldrel-macos-arm64 0.2.15 OK
r-oldrel-macos-x86_64 0.2.15 18.00 225.00 243.00 OK
r-oldrel-windows-x86_64 0.2.15 46.00 430.00 476.00 OK